Il medagliere atleti settore giovanile

 

atleta anno nasc società regate nazionali regate regionali
oro argento bronzo oro argento bronzo
Mazzocchi Giuliana 2000 Sampierd 7 2 0 5 0 0
Gaione Benedetta 2002 Sampierd 6 1 0 4 0 0
Zetti Federica 2000 Sampierd 5 4 0 6 0 0
Tanghetti Sofia 1999 Sampierd 4 1 0 3 2 0
Carmagnola Cecilia 2002 Sampierd 4 0 1 2 1 1
Delaude Caterina 1999 s.stefano 1 2 1 1 0 0
Aresi Beatrice 2002 Argus 0 3 2 1 1 1
Rebuffo Lucia 2001 rowing club 0 3 1 1 1 0
Spanu Irene 2001 Sampierd 0 2 2 0 1 2
Fusco Charlotte 2001 rowing club 0 2 0 0 0 0
Paone Sara 2000 Elpis 0 1 2 1 2 0
Cogorno Margherita 1999 Elpis 0 1 1 1 1 0
Ruppino Marta 2000 Elpis 0 1 2 0 1 1
Costa Maria Ludovica 2000 rowing club 0 1 1 0 1 2
Ramella Alice 2002 s.stefano 0 1 1 0 1 1
Galluccio Arianna 2000 Elpis 0 1 1 0 0 1
Frattoni Martina 1999 Argus 0 1 1 0 0 0
Medone Maria Teresa 1999 Argus 0 1 1 0 0 0
Viganò Alice 2002 s.stefano 0 1 0 0 1 0
Panina Chiara 2000 Elpis 0 0 2 1 2 0
Costa Camilla 1999 Sampierd 0 0 0 1 0 1
Bagorda Ylenia 1999 Elpis 0 0 1 0 1 0
Fossa Federica 2000 Urania 0 0 0 0 1 1
Arpe Mekdes 2000 speranza 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dughetti Chiara 2001 velocior 0 0 0 0 0 1
Durand Anna 2000 rowing club 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ernandez Roberta 1999 Sampierd 0 0 0 0 0 1
Massa Giulia 2000 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bartolotti Alice 1999 velocior 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carbonaro Eleonora 1999 s.stefano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cum Chiara 2000 s.stefano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferrari Sara 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pellegrini Giulia 1999 velocior 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sclifò Chiara 2001 Sampierd 0 0 0 0 0 0
Solinas Chiara 2002 Lni Sestri L 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viganò Chiara 2000 s.stefano 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

atleta anno nasc società regate nazionali regate regionali
oro argento bronzo oro argento bronzo
Gaione Lorenzo 1999 Sampierd 7 2 0 4 0 1
Rocchi Edoardo 2001 speranza 5 1 0 3 0 0
Cespi Giulio 1999 Sampierd 4 3 0 2 2 1
Di Muro Andrea 2001 speranza 4 2 0 3 0 0
Ferrigno Paolo 2000 Sampierd 4 2 0 1 1 1
Miceli Simone 2000 Sampierd 4 2 0 1 1 1
Ciollaro Lorenzo 2001 speranza 4 1 1 1 0 0
Di Gennaro Davide 1999 murcarolo 3 3 0 1 2 1
Gallotti Vittorio 1999 velocior 3 1 1 4 1 0
Pennucci Elia 1999 velocior 3 1 1 3 2 0
Canepa Matteo 2001 Argus 3 1 0 1 1 0
Roccatagliata Carlo 2000 Argus 3 1 0 0 1 2
Cambiaso Giovanni 2001 speranza 2 2 1 1 0 0
Pelizza Francesco 2000 rowing club 2 2 0 1 2 1
Casella Alessio 1999 Sampierd 2 2 0 0 1 1
Stohniyev Rostic 1999 velocior 2 1 1 2 3 0
Prato Mario 2001 Argus 2 1 0 1 1 0
Zoi Matteo 1999 Elpis 2 0 0 0 0 1
Badagliacca Davide 1999 Elpis 1 3 1 1 1 0
Liccardo Alessandro 1999 Elpis 1 2 2 3 1 0
Bozzano Alessio 2000 speranza 1 2 3 2 0 0
Ferruggia Nicolò 2001 speranza 1 2 2 0 0 2
Traversone Alessandro 2001 Argus 1 1 1 1 2 0
Giacometti Lorenzo 1999 rowing club 1 1 1 1 0 0
Marrè Federico 1999 Elpis 1 1 1 0 0 2
Cravero Luca 1999 s.stefano 1 1 1 0 0 1
Goglio Simone 2001 speranza 0 3 1 0 0 1
Federici Giorgio 1999 velocior 0 2 1 2 1 1
Matana Zeno 1999 velocior 0 2 0 1 1 0
Delfino Riccardo 1999 s.stefano 0 2 4 0 0 2
Zingariello Stefano 2002 Sampierd 0 1 1 1 2 0
Profumo Alberto 2000 rowing club 0 1 0 1 0 2
Braggio Edoardo 2000 rowing club 0 1 0 1 0 1
Palma Matteo 1999 rowing club 0 1 2 0 0 2
Goglio Davide 1999 speranza 0 1 1 0 1 2
Picco Federico 2002 Sampierd 0 1 1 0 1 0
Vernazza Andrea 1999 velocior 0 1 0 0 3 1
Vigilante Simone 1999 Elpis 0 1 0 0 2 0
Mocellin Giacomo 2000 Argus 0 1 0 0 0 2
Bachi Tommaso 2000 rowing club 0 1 0 0 0 0
Di Donna Riccardo 2000 rowing club 0 1 0 0 0 0
Federici Giorgio 1999 velocior 0 1 0 0 0 0
Menessini Massimiliano 2001 Elpis 0 0 0 2 0 0
Patrone Davide 2001 Elpis 0 0 1 1 2 0
De Franchi Maurizio 2001 Elpis 0 0 1 1 0 1
Rusca Andrea 2002 speranza 0 0 1 1 0 0
Piccinini Giacomo 2002 Sampierd 0 0 0 1 1 0
Patti Carlo 2001 Elpis 0 0 0 1 0 1
Guerrieri Vittorio 2000 Elpis 0 0 0 1 0 0
Viazzi Tommaso 2000 Elpis 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zuccheddu Tommaso 2001 Elpis 0 0 0 1 0 0
Eordea Massimo 2000 s.stefano 0 0 2 0 0 1
Piccardo Aronne 2001 lni Savona 0 0 1 0 1 2
Pedullà Samuele 1999 speranza 0 0 1 0 1 1
Ottonello Edoardo 2001 Sampierd 0 0 1 0 1 0
Gesmundo Giorgio 1999 Elpis 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pastorino Francesco 2002 speranza 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carratino Davide 1999 Elpis 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fracassi Andrea 1999 Elpis 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pedretti Matteo 2001 murcarolo 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rebuffo Lorenzo 1999 rowing club 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bruzzone Omar 1999 speranza 0 0 0 0 2 1
Rodionov Arsenji 2002 speranza 0 0 0 0 2 0
Musso Piantelli Gi 2000 rowing club 0 0 0 0 1 2
Maryni Francesco 2002 rowing club 0 0 0 0 1 0
Petulicchio Lorenzo 1999 Argus 0 0 0 0 1 0
Tixi Emiliano 2000 speranza 0 0 0 0 1 0
Arata Giacomo 2001 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 2
Parodi Valerio 2002 speranza 0 0 0 0 0 2
Rando Luca 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 2
Angiolani Giulio 2001 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 1
Balleari Sebastian 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 1
Daga Alessio 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 1
Firriolo Riccardo 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 1
Menessini Matteo 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moretti Lorenzo 1999 rowing club 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pigati Aldo 1999 Lni Sestri L 0 0 0 0 0 1
Priano Nicolò 1999 rowing club 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roggerone Alberto 2000 speranza 0 0 0 0 0 1
Accossato Federico 2002 s.stefano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asti Davide 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avena Davide 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bellomo Alessandro 2000 murcarolo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boccardo Matteo 1999 rowing club 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caccia Gioele 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carbone Angelo 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cipri Giuseppe 2001 Sampierd 0 0 0 0 0 0
Di Donna Alessandro 2001 rowing club 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eordea Massimo 2000 s.stefano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giacobbe Leonardo 2001 Sampierd 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giordano Mario 2001 s.stefano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gobbetti Nicolò 1999 s.stefano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grossi Maurizio 1999 s.stefano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gulayev Petrov 1999 rowing club 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lanfranconi Andrea 1999 Argus 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manini Andrea 2000 rowing club 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marchese Alex 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marchielli Matteo 1999 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mariotti Liam 2000 velocior 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marzotti Patrizio 2000 velocior 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minari Gian Marco 1999 s.stefano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montaiuti Matteo 2001 Sampierd 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mosti Nicolò 2001 Lni Sestri L 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mucchi Leonardo 2001 Sampierd 0 0 0 0 0 0
Musico’ Samuele 2002 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neri Andrea 1999 rowing club 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olivieri Gabriele 1999 Argus 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orsini Tommaso 1999 Argus 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paolino Francesco 2001 s.stefano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pigati Stefano 2000 Lni Sestri L 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polazzini Andrea 2001 Elpis 0 0 0 0 0 0
Priano Francesco 1999 voltri 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salfa Luca 2000 Argus 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tedaldi Lorenzo 1999 Argus 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tocci Simone 1999 voltri 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomasi Lorenzo 2001 speranza 0 0 0 0 0 0
Traverso Davide 2000 Sampierd 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viggiano Nicolò 2000 Sampierd 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

 

 

Rispondi